Assemblies of God  MA

Lighthouse Assembly of God

767 NANTASKET AVENUE, Hull, MA 02045

About Lighthouse Assembly of God


Lighthouse Assembly of God is a Assemblies of God church located at 767 NANTASKET AVENUE, Hull, MA, 02045. You can reach Lighthouse Assembly of God at +16179253144.

Lighthouse Assembly of God is one of 4 churches we list in Hull, among 3,708 across Massachusetts. It falls within Plymouth County and the Boston-Cambridge-Newton, MA-NH metro area. It is counted among 91 in the Assemblies of God tradition across Massachusetts.

Where is Lighthouse Assembly of God located?


Lighthouse Assembly of God is located at 767 NANTASKET AVENUE, Hull, MA, 02045. The building sits at coordinates 42.29902, -70.88213, placing it in Hull, MA 02045.

Location is approximate — drawn from the public street address.

Address
767 Nantasket Avenue, Hull, MA, 02045
Coordinates
42.29902, -70.882134
Latitude
42.29902
Longitude
-70.882134
Directions
Apple Maps → Google Maps →

Decimal degrees, ready to paste into a GPS unit or any mapping app. The point is a street-level match on the address above.

Questions and answers about Lighthouse Assembly of God


What denomination is Lighthouse Assembly of God?
This church is part of the Assemblies of God tradition.
Where is Lighthouse Assembly of God located?
Lighthouse Assembly of God is located at 767 NANTASKET AVENUE, Hull, MA, 02045.

Visitor notes about Lighthouse Assembly of God


Short, text-only reflections left by visitors. No ratings, no photographs — by editorial policy.

No notes yet for this church. Visitor notes are coming soon — for now, write to editors@churcheslist.com and we'll post your reflection by hand.

§

Other churches in Hull, MA

Other churches on the same streets — every tradition counted once.
§

Assemblies of God churches near Lighthouse Assembly of God

Assemblies of God churches in MA
§

Churches within walking and driving distance of Lighthouse Assembly of God

The five nearest churches — any tradition — measured from this door.