Photograph of Sagemont Church Annex

Non-Denominational · TX

Sagemont Church Annex

10845 KIRKFAIR DRIVE, Houston, TX 77089

About Sagemont Church Annex


Sagemont Church Annex is a Non-Denominational church located at 10845 KIRKFAIR DRIVE, Houston, TX, 77089. You can reach Sagemont Church Annex at +17139226421.

Where is Sagemont Church Annex located?


Sagemont Church Annex is located at 10845 KIRKFAIR DRIVE, Houston, TX, 77089. The building sits at coordinates 29.59942, -95.22997, placing it in Houston, TX 77089.

Location is approximate — drawn from the public street address.

The neighborhood around Sagemont Church Annex


The ZIP code 77089 area around Sagemont Church Annex is home to 56,988 residents with a median household income of $83,648 and a median age of 35.2 years, according to the US Census Bureau's 2022 American Community Survey 5-year estimates.

56,988 Residents in ZIP 77089
35.2 Median age
$83,648 Median household income

US Census Bureau, American Community Survey 2022 five-year estimates.

Questions and answers about Sagemont Church Annex


What denomination is Sagemont Church Annex?
This church is part of the Non-Denominational tradition.
Where is Sagemont Church Annex located?
Sagemont Church Annex is located at 10845 KIRKFAIR DRIVE, Houston, TX, 77089.

Photographs of Sagemont Church Annex


Photographs via Wikimedia Commons. Click through for author and licence.

Visitor notes about Sagemont Church Annex


Short, text-only reflections left by visitors. No ratings, no photographs — by editorial policy.

No notes yet for this church. Visitor notes are coming soon — for now, write to editors@churcheslist.com and we'll post your reflection by hand.

§

Other churches in Houston, TX

Other churches on the same streets — every tradition counted once.
§

Non-Denominational churches near Sagemont Church Annex

Non-Denominational churches in TX
§

Churches within walking and driving distance of Sagemont Church Annex

The five nearest churches — any tradition — measured from this door.