Christian  NJ

New Jerusalem Christian Church

PO BOX 532, Cranbury, NJ 08512

About New Jerusalem Christian Church


New Jerusalem Christian Church is a Christian church located at PO BOX 532, Cranbury, NJ, 08512. You can reach New Jerusalem Christian Church at +16093711471.

New Jerusalem Christian Church is one of 7 churches we list in Cranbury, among 6,319 across New Jersey. It falls within Middlesex County and the New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ metro area. It is counted among 91 in the Christian tradition across New Jersey.

Where is New Jerusalem Christian Church located?


New Jerusalem Christian Church is located at PO BOX 532, Cranbury, NJ, 08512. The building sits at coordinates 40.32436, -74.52553, placing it in Cranbury, NJ 08512.

Location is approximate — drawn from the public street address.

Address
PO Box 532, Cranbury, NJ, 08512
Coordinates
40.324357, -74.525526
Latitude
40.324357
Longitude
-74.525526
Directions
Apple Maps → Google Maps →

Decimal degrees, ready to paste into a GPS unit or any mapping app.

Questions and answers about New Jerusalem Christian Church


What denomination is New Jerusalem Christian Church?
This church is part of the Christian tradition.
Where is New Jerusalem Christian Church located?
New Jerusalem Christian Church is located at PO BOX 532, Cranbury, NJ, 08512.
Advertisement

Visitor notes about New Jerusalem Christian Church


Short, text-only reflections left by visitors. No ratings, no photographs — by editorial policy.

No notes yet for this church. Visitor notes are coming soon — for now, write to editors@churcheslist.com and we'll post your reflection by hand.

§

Other churches in Cranbury, NJ

Other churches on the same streets — every tradition counted once.
§

Christian churches near New Jerusalem Christian Church

Christian churches in NJ
§

Churches within walking and driving distance of New Jerusalem Christian Church

The five nearest churches — any tradition — measured from this door.