Non-Denominational · NV

Nehemiah Ministries Christian Church

3630 N. Rancho, Suite 101, Las Vegas, NV 89130

About Nehemiah Ministries Christian Church


Nehemiah Ministries Christian Church is a Non-Denominational church located at 3630 N. Rancho, Suite 101, Las Vegas, NV, 89130. You can reach Nehemiah Ministries Christian Church at +17026452544.

asttor Kelcey and Minister Carmen West, Ministry Founders

Nehemiah Ministries Christian Church is one of 243 churches we list in Las Vegas, among 892 across Nevada. It falls within Clark County and the Las Vegas-Henderson-North Las Vegas, NV metro area. It is counted among 35 Non-Denominational churches in Las Vegas, part of 138 in the Non-Denominational tradition across Nevada.

Where is Nehemiah Ministries Christian Church located?


Nehemiah Ministries Christian Church is located at 3630 N. Rancho, Suite 101, Las Vegas, NV, 89130. The building sits at coordinates 36.25348, -115.22671, placing it in Las Vegas, NV 89130.

Location is approximate — drawn from the public street address.

Questions and answers about Nehemiah Ministries Christian Church


What denomination is Nehemiah Ministries Christian Church?
This church is part of the Non-Denominational tradition.
Where is Nehemiah Ministries Christian Church located?
Nehemiah Ministries Christian Church is located at 3630 N. Rancho, Suite 101, Las Vegas, NV, 89130.

Visitor notes about Nehemiah Ministries Christian Church


Short, text-only reflections left by visitors. No ratings, no photographs — by editorial policy.

No notes yet for this church. Visitor notes are coming soon — for now, write to editors@churcheslist.com and we'll post your reflection by hand.

§

Other churches in Las Vegas, NV

Other churches on the same streets — every tradition counted once.
§

Non-Denominational churches near Nehemiah Ministries Christian Church

Non-Denominational churches in NV
§

Churches within walking and driving distance of Nehemiah Ministries Christian Church

The five nearest churches — any tradition — measured from this door.