Non-Denominational · OH

Church Street Ministries

17 CHURCH STREET, Cleveland, OH 44138

About Church Street Ministries


Church Street Ministries is a Non-Denominational church located at 17 CHURCH STREET, Cleveland, OH, 44138. You can reach Church Street Ministries at +12168264603.

Where is Church Street Ministries located?


Church Street Ministries is located at 17 CHURCH STREET, Cleveland, OH, 44138. The building sits at coordinates 41.37367, -81.92299, placing it in Cleveland, OH 44138.

Location is approximate — drawn from the public street address.

Questions and answers about Church Street Ministries


What denomination is Church Street Ministries?
This church is part of the Non-Denominational tradition.
Where is Church Street Ministries located?
Church Street Ministries is located at 17 CHURCH STREET, Cleveland, OH, 44138.

Photographs of Church Street Ministries


Photographs via Wikimedia Commons. Click through for author and licence.

Visitor notes about Church Street Ministries


Short, text-only reflections left by visitors. No ratings, no photographs — by editorial policy.

No notes yet for this church. Visitor notes are coming soon — for now, write to editors@churcheslist.com and we'll post your reflection by hand.

§

Other churches in Cleveland, OH

Other churches on the same streets — every tradition counted once.
§

Non-Denominational churches near Church Street Ministries

Non-Denominational churches in OH
§

Churches within walking and driving distance of Church Street Ministries

The five nearest churches — any tradition — measured from this door.